Servers Inventory:Updated July 2021

MODEL NUMBER ITEM PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION Request a Quote
DUAL PORT NIC -BCM957810A1008G BCM957810A1008G dual-port 10 Gbps Ethernet network interface card (NIC) with x8 PCI Express host interface Quote Now
DELL BROADCOM P/N 165T0 dell-broadcom 57800s dell-broadcom 57800s quad-port-rj45-sfp-10gbe-network-daughter-card Quote Now
DELL BROADCOM5720 P/N FM487 Dell FM487 Dell FM487 Daughter Card Network Broadcom 5720 Quad-Port 1GbE Base-T Quote Now
CONTROL PROCESSOR P/N 710-00148-13 710-00148-13 710-00148-13 is a 64MB CONTROL PROCESSOR 40 FOR B-STD for the B-STDX product line Quote Now
UNIVERSAL LUP P/N: 710-00002-30 710-00002-30 The 710-00002-30 is a 8 PORT UNIVERSAL 16MB for the B-STDX product line Quote Now
LSI-D33156 D33156 LSI CORP. PCI EXPRESS RAID D33156 Quote Now
RAID CONTROLLER CARD 085KJG Dell PERC H800 1GB PCI-Express SAS Raid Controller Quote Now
JUNIPER-EX-UM-45FP EX-UM-4SFP Juniper EX-UM-4SFP 4-Port 1 Gigabit XFP Uplink Module Quote Now
JUNIPER P/N: 711-021271 R06 ( 2 PORTS ) 711-021271 JUNIPER 711-021271 2 Port 10GB XFP Uplink Module Quote Now
NETBOTZ RACK MONITOR NBRK0200 NetBotz Rack Monitor 200 (with 120/240V Power Supply) Quote Now
PDU G789N Dell 6120 PDU Basic Rack Power Distribution Unit G789N Quote Now
JUNIPER POWER SUPPLY EX-PWR-320-AC EX-PWR-320-AC Juniper 320W Redundant AC Power Supply Quote Now
COMMSCOPE FLEXIMAX PAND -108356312 COMMSCOPE FLEXIMAX PAND -108356312 CommScope Cat 6 Ethernet (RJ-45) Network Patch Panels Quote Now
SWITCH JUNIPER EX-4200-48T JUNIPER EX-4200-48T Juniper Networks EX4200-48T Ethernet Switch Quote Now
JUNIPER MX2K-MPC6E MX2K-MPC6E Juniper Networks MX2K-MPC6E-A 3D Universal Edge Router Module Quote Now
JUNIPER POWER SUPPLY 740-045231 Quote Now
DELL SWITCH 2816 DELL SWITCH 2816 Dell PowerConnect 2816 D559K 16 Port Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch Quote Now
JUNIPER 3 PHASE DELTA POWER CORD CBL-MX2000-3PH-DELTA-S MX2000 3 Phase Delta Power Cord Quote Now
JUNIPER SWITCH QFS5100-48S QFS5100-48S Juniper Networks QFX5100-48S Quote Now
AVOCENT MODEL :AC56048 520-572-513 Avocent Cyclades 520-572-513 ACS 6048 48-Port Console Server USED Quote Now
JUNIPER POWER SUPPLY MODEL : SRX3K-PWR-AC SRX3K-PWR-AC Juniper SRX3K-PWR-AC-C AC Power Supply for SRX3000 SRX3400 SRX3600 Quote Now
SAS CARD DELL UCS-70 -6GB Dell 12DNW Dell 12DNW UCS-70 SAS 6Gbps HBA Dual Port PCI-e Host Bus Adapter Quote Now
INTEL DUAL PORT CARD CPU-E69818 Intel Cpu-e69818 10g Dual Port SFP PCIe Server Network Card Quote Now
RAID CONTROLLER CARD L4-25436-05A SAS SATA RAID Controller Card 6gb/s 1gb PCI Express 3.0 Quote Now
DELL PERC H710 Dell PERC H710 Dell PERC H710 512MB PCIE RAID Controller supports RAID levels of 0-60. Quote Now
JUNIPER NETWORK EX4550-VC1-128G EX4550-VC1-128G Juniper Networks EX4550-VC1-128G Quote Now
DELL FUSION -10 09WHPF Dell Fusion ioDrive 320GB MLC PCI Express 2.0 x4 HH-HL Add-in Card Solid State Drive (SSD). Quote Now
RAID CONTROLLER E105106 Dell Precision T3600 HV52W 6GBPS SAS/SATA RAID Controller E105106 UCSA-801 PCI-E Quote Now
ESD FAN ESD FAN Quote Now
INTEL ETHERNET C NA X710-DA4FH INTEL ETHERNET C NA X710-DA4FH The Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapters X710 DA-2/DA-4 (Intel Ethernet CNA X710 DA-2/DA-4) Quote Now
CABLE JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-BAC-3M EX-SFP-10GE-BAC-3M EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M. SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (Twinax Copper Cable) Quote Now
CABLE 740-032040 CABLE 740-032040 Cable-MX-Power-C19-C20 Juniper Networks 2.5M AC Patch Cable 16A/250V for C20 PDU X954 Quote Now
MODULER PATCH CORD GRAY G58E-DG-7FT GigaSPEED XL GS8E Stranded Cordage Modular Patch Cord, Dark Gray Jacket Quote Now
SFP CABLE - JTDAC-P1830-1 10g sfp+ dac Copper twinax Cable 30 awg Cisco Compatibl Quote Now
MOLEX CABLE 745460840 MOLEX 74546-0840 PCIe x8-x8 0.5 Meter 28AWG Ejectors 10GB External Cable: SATA Cables Quote Now
HP MODULER PDU -E77477 HP MODULER PDU -E77477 HP 530761-002 E77477 C19-C20 16A 250V Intelligent Power Cords Quote Now
DELL CAT 5E 00R717 DELL - Dell CAT5e RJ-45 7ft LAN Ethernet Cable 00R717 - 00R717 Quote Now
X6559-R6-40-NETAPP X6559-R6-40-NETAPP NetAPP X6559-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m) Quote Now
FIBER PATCH CORD BLUE FIBER PATCH CORD BLUE Blue Fiber Optic Patch Code for Broadband Network Quote Now
DUPLEX PATCH CORDS FEXLCLC42-MXF020 FEXLCLC42-MXF020 COMMSCOPE #FEXLCLC42-MXF020. LazrSPEED Cable, Fiber; Multimode 50um; Duplex; 65.6 ft.(20m). Quote Now
PATCH CORD YELLOW PATCH CORD YELLOW CAT 6 Patch Cable 7ft Cable-Yellow Quote Now
PATCH CORD RED PATCH CORD RED 2 M Dax CAT 6A Patch Cord-Red Quote Now
CAT6 PATCH CORD PCD-02019 04 Molex Premise Network - Ethernet Cable, Patch Lead, Cat6, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, Grey, 10 m. Quote Now
MODULER PATCH CORD SKY BLUE G58E-LB-30FT GigaSPEED XL GS8E Stranded Cordage Modular Patch Cord, Category 6, 20 Feet, Light Blue Jacket. The SYSTIMAX GigaSPEED XL GS8E modular patch cord family Quote Now
VB-AUX- CABLE VB-AUX- CABLE VB-CABLE Virtual Audio Device Quote Now
MELLANOX MCC4L30-002-10GB MCC4L30-002-10GB FIBER PATCH CORD LC/LC DPX, OM5, LS0H 10M Quote Now
CISCO STACKING CABLE 72-2632-01 Cisco Systems 50cm Stacking Cable 72-2632-01 Quote Now
G58E-DG3-PATCH CORD G58E-DG3-PATCH CORD FIBER PATCH CORD LC/LC DPX, OM5, LS0H 10M Quote Now
JUNIPER SFP 10GB CABLE 740-030429 Juniper Networks 740-030429 Twinax Copper SFP 10GBE 7 Meter (23Ft) Cable Quote Now
PATCH CORD FEXLCLC42-14XF007 FEXLCLC42-14XF007 Cable, Fiber; LazrSPEED 550 Multimode 50 um OM3; Duplex; 25 ft.(7.6m) Quote Now
MULTI MODEL DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE MULTI MODEL DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE 10M LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) Quote Now
CAT6 PATCH CORD 15FT YELLOW CAT6 PATCH CORD 15FT YELLOW 15ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Yellow CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Molded Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Quote Now
CAT6 PATCH CORD 15FT GRAY CAT6 PATCH CORD 15FT GRAY 15ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Gray CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 Quote Now
MODULER PDU CONTROL UNIT MODULER PDU CONTROL UNIT 16A PDU Power Distribution Control Unit Series Quote Now
POWER SUPPLY AS1200-3-002 Rack Mount Power Supplies 12V Out 1200W Quote Now
DELL SWITCH 2848 DELL SWITCH 2848 The PowerConnect 2848 LAN switch is a Gigabit Ethernet Quote Now
CISCO CORD ASA-1C-6GE-CU-A ASA-IC-6GE-CU-A Cisco ASA 5500-X Series Interface Cards Quote Now
TOOTLLESS CABLE RING TOOTLLESS CABLE RING The 2.25 x 1.75 open D-rings Quote Now
PDU RACKMOUNT AP8881 Rack PDU 2G, Metered, ZeroU, 11kW, 230V, (36) C13 & (6) C19 Quote Now
POWER CORD 0X364H Dell Adapter Extension Power Cable 0X364H X364H Black 250V 72cm Quote Now
POWER CORD 11254 Dell Deskside Power Cord, 250V,10A,2M,C13 Quote Now
POWER CORD 24798 18AWG 10 Pairs Each DC Power Pigtail Cable 12V 5A Male & Female Quote Now
CAT 6 PATCH CORD 12 FT YELLOW CAT 6 PATCH CORD 12 FT YELLOW 12ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable, 10 Gigabit Snagless RJ45 650MHz 100W PoE Patch Cord Quote Now
CAT 6 PATCH CORD 12 FT GRAY CAT 6 PATCH CORD 12 FT GRAY 12ft Gray CAT6 Ethernet cable w/ 100% copper Multi Gigabit 1/2.5/5Gbps and 10Gbps Quote Now
PATCH CORD JUNIPER LCCD 2MM ZIP .03.8003793 PATCH CORD JUNIPER LCCD 2MM ZIP .03.8003793 cables used with 12-fiber MPO connectors on Juniper Networks devicespatch cables Quote Now
MODULER PATCH CORD LPC3312-09F007 YELLOW MODULER PATCH CORD LPC3312-09F007 YELLOW Cat 6 GS8E GigaSPEED XL Modular Patch Cord, 7 Ft., Yellow Quote Now
PATCH CORD YELLOW PATCH CORD YELLOW CAT6 Patch Cord Yellow - 7 Feet Quote Now
JUNIPER VIRTUAL CABLE EX-CBL-VCP-5M EX 4200, EX4500 Virtual Chassis Port cable 5M length., JUNIPER-EX-CBL-VCP-5M Quote Now
POWER CORD 11254 Dell 011254 11254 Volex 6 FT/ 1.8M Type M BS 546 to C13- IS16A3 Power Cord Quote Now
JUNIPER CABLE DAC -10G -SFP 740-031838 Juniper SFP-H10GB-CU5M / 740-031838 5-Meter SFP+ COPPER TWINAX CABLE Quote Now
POWER CORD 0X364H Dell Power Extension Cable Adapter - P / N 0X364H / X364H - Color Black - 250V / 10A - Length 72 cm Quote Now
POWER CORD 37-0863-01 37-0863-01 CISCO N5000 AC Power Cable, 10A, 250V Power Cord Quote Now
EXTENDER CABLE FOR LSI 53437-00 LSI CacheVault Remote Battery Cable 60cm 53437-00 Cvm01 Quote Now
SAS CABLE 0MX3P7 Dell 0MX3P7 MX3P7 PowerEdge R720 Backplane To Motherboard Mini SAS A B Y Cable Part Number 0MX3P7 MX3P7 Quote Now
LI-ION 18650 BATTERY LI-ION 18650 BATTERY Hopedwell 2600 mAh 18650 Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Quote Now
D-LINK CAT6 CABLE NCB-C6UGRYR1-2 D-link cat6 ncb-c6ugryr1-2 cat6 1 meter patch cord. D-link cat6 patch cords Quote Now
UTP PATCH CORD CAT6 UTP PATCH CORD CAT6 LAN CABLE Cat 6 utp Grey 2 mt Patch Cord Quote Now
MODULER PATCH CORD GREEN G58E-GN--50FT GS8E-GN-10FT: SYSTIMAX GigaSPEED XL GS8E Stranded Modular Patch Cord, Quote Now
MODULER PATCH CORD - CPC3312-04F003 GigaSPEED XL GS8E Stranded Cordage Modular Patch Cord, Spring Green Jacket, 3 FT Quote Now
Dell PE R720 Server Dell PowerEdge R720 2U rack server offers high-density memory and flexible I/O, storage and PCIe options for enterprise virtualization and HPC applications Quote Now
DELL PE R620 SERVER Dell PowerEdge R620 1U rack server offers high-density memory with numerous PCIe and I/O (input/output) options for virtualization and HPC applications. Quote Now
clustrix CLX4110 NODE server The Clustrix CLX 4110 database appliance increases the processing and lowers the power consumption of the previous generation appliance. The system is based upon Intels Westmere-EP Micro Architecture and implements Quote Now
Supermicro SYS-6027R-73DARF SERVER Superserver Sys-6027R-73Darf Dual Lga2011 740W 2U Rackmount Server System Quote Now
Sun oracle X3-2L server Oracle Sun Server X3-2L Server (formerly the Sun Fire X4270 M3 server) is the perfect integration of compute and storage in a 2U enclosure for Oracle Quote Now
DELL c8000 Blade Server Dell PowerEdge C8000 Series is a space-efficient 4U chassis that houses compute, GPU and storage nodes for scale-out data center environments. Quote Now

Quick Links